Fair Board

Members

5 Year Term 

  • Trena Bauder - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2022
  • Marilyn Christensen - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2021
  • Acacia Elkins - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2022
  • Joey Leegaard - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2023
  • James Gray - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2024
  • Dana Pearce - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2025
  • Trevor Lynde - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2025

Website

More information can be found at Campbell County's fair website.